2F5327
2F5327 (Azul Conecta) is a multi-stop service on 4 routes, busiest Tucuruí to Belém. Of 402 departures recorded from October 2024 to July 2026, 87.5% left on time, according to Brazil's ANAC.
- On-time departures87.5%of 402 flights
- Average delay2.4 min
- July 202639▲ 290.0%vs July 2025
- Cancelled12.7%
- Legs flown under this number4
Recorded departures by month
All legs under this number combined; see the leg table.
The most recent periods19 periods
| Period | Departures 2025 | Departures 2026 | Change vs last year |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | 9 | 42 | ▲ 366.7% |
| February | 8 | 33 | ▲ 312.5% |
| March | 8 | 36 | ▲ 350.0% |
| April | 9 | 36 | ▲ 300.0% |
| May | 9 | 36 | ▲ 300.0% |
| June | 8 | 33 | ▲ 312.5% |
| July | 10 | 39 | ▲ 290.0% |
| August | 8 | – | – |
| September | 9 | – | – |
| October | 9 | – | in progress |
| November | 5 | – | – |
| December | 32 | – | – |
| Year to date (Jan–Jul) | 61 | 255 | ▲ 318.0% |
according to Brazil's ANAC · October 2024 → July 2026
On-time departures by month
On time = departure within 15 minutes of schedule. Non-cancelled flights with a recorded delay only.
The most recent periods19 periods
| Period | On time 2025 | On time 2026 | Change vs last year |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | 100.0% | 81.8% | ▼ 18.2% |
| February | 37.5% | 100.0% | ▲ 166.7% |
| March | 83.3% | 72.4% | ▼ 13.1% |
| April | 66.7% | 81.3% | ▲ 21.9% |
| May | 85.7% | 100.0% | ▲ 16.7% |
| June | 87.5% | 100.0% | ▲ 14.3% |
| July | 100.0% | 92.3% | ▼ 7.7% |
| August | 100.0% | – | – |
| September | 100.0% | – | – |
| October | 88.9% | – | in progress |
| November | 60.0% | – | – |
| December | 96.3% | – | – |
| Year-to-date average (Jan–Jul) | 80.1% | 89.7% | ▲ 12.0% |
according to Brazil's ANAC · October 2024 → July 2026
Average departure delay by month
according to Brazil's ANAC · October 2024 → July 2026
Cancelled departures by month
The most recent periods19 periods
| Period | Cancelled 2025 | Cancelled 2026 | Change vs last year |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | 1 | 9 | ▲ 800.0% |
| February | 0 | 6 | – |
| March | 2 | 7 | ▲ 250.0% |
| April | 0 | 4 | – |
| May | 2 | 6 | ▲ 200.0% |
| June | 0 | 6 | – |
| July | 0 | 0 | – |
| August | 0 | – | – |
| September | 1 | – | – |
| October | 0 | – | in progress |
| November | 0 | – | – |
| December | 5 | – | – |
| Year to date (Jan–Jul) | 5 | 38 | ▲ 660.0% |
according to Brazil's ANAC · October 2024 → July 2026
This is a historical record of departures already flown, not a forecast for your flight.
Several legs: the headline figure averages all of them. See the leg table.
Cancellation share
- Not cancelled 87.3% 351
- Cancelled 12.7% 51
Share of all recorded flights in the period, all legs. · Oct 15, 2024 → Jul 30, 2026
On time, leg by leg
Departures within 15 minutes of schedule; small figure = departures recorded.
Legs flown under this number
4| Routes | Distance (km) | Avg delay | On time | Departures |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TUR BEL Tucuruí Airport – Val de Cans/Júlio Cezar Ribeiro International Airport | 301 | 9.9 min | 81.7% | 117 |
| JPE BEL Nagib Demachki Airport – Val de Cans/Júlio Cezar Ribeiro International Airport | 223 | -5.2 min | 90.4% | 95 |
| TUR JPE Tucuruí Airport – Nagib Demachki Airport | 280 | -0.9 min | 88.3% | 95 |
| BEL TUR Val de Cans/Júlio Cezar Ribeiro International Airport – Tucuruí Airport | 301 | 3.3 min | 91.5% | 95 |
Monthly figures
| Period | Departures | With departure delay recorded | On time | Cancelled |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 2024 | 6 | 5 | 100.0% | 1 |
| November 2024 | 8 | 8 | 87.5% | 0 |
| December 2024 | 9 | 8 | 37.5% | 1 |
| January 2025 | 9 | 8 | 100.0% | 1 |
| February 2025 | 8 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 |
| March 2025 | 8 | 6 | 83.3% | 2 |
| April 2025 | 9 | 9 | 66.7% | 0 |
| May 2025 | 9 | 7 | 85.7% | 2 |
| June 2025 | 8 | 8 | 87.5% | 0 |
| July 2025 | 10 | 10 | 100.0% | 0 |
| August 2025 | 8 | 8 | 100.0% | 0 |
| September 2025 | 9 | 8 | 100.0% | 1 |
| October 2025 | 9 | 9 | 88.9% | 0 |
| November 2025 | 5 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 |
| December 2025 | 32 | 27 | 96.3% | 5 |
| January 2026 | 42 | 33 | 81.8% | 9 |
| February 2026 | 33 | 27 | 100.0% | 6 |
| March 2026 | 36 | 29 | 72.4% | 7 |
| April 2026 | 36 | 32 | 81.3% | 4 |
| May 2026 | 36 | 30 | 100.0% | 6 |
| June 2026 | 33 | 27 | 100.0% | 6 |
| July 2026 | 39 | 39 | 92.3% | 0 |